I love you so much baby girl π₯Ί You did not deserve any of that. My heart hurts every time I remember what you experienced. Δ°f I can just hug you right now. I am so sorry you had to go through that. πππ @biancadeveraa
In Ignacia we trust π please after hotel88 wag nyo na hayaan makawork pa ni bianca si will, sobra na ginawa nya at ng fans nya kay bianca, mental health matters. @starmagicphils
When the issue about Bianca spending her rest days in Thailand came out, the level of slut-shaming was extreme. She was slut-shamed, called names, and repeatedly labeled a liar. You even pushed black-screening campaign, to the point that Bianca was already crying while some of you were still celebrating it.
But when the issue involving Saint surfaced, suddenly you went back to your usual βREEL agenda,β acting as if you never dragged Bianca through the mud. The audacity is honestly unbelievable.
To be honest, our side isnβt perfect either. But we never tolerate fan projects meant to guilt-trip, humiliate, or publicly shame them.
Our love for them is greater than the noise and chaos created by cult-like behavior and haters.
Pa senti lang muna cause my tiktok algo is full of DustBia edits and wow talaga ang layo na natin. As a Cheffie since day 1 all those memories just came crashing down and I can truly say na I have seen it all (Na suspend pa yung first account ko π)
Happy for us Cheffies! Proud of this fanmily always πππ
Reminder to everyone, especially my co-menties,
Dumating man ang araw na hindi na aayon sa gusto natin , wag na wag kayong tutulad sa iba na from being a fan to a basher. Never magiging kulto, di tayo pinalaki na ganyan. TRUST MikBrent.
Mahal na mahal ko kayong lahatπ