omg congratulations to my cousin Arianna for winning Ms. Filipina International ! this 5ft10 baby brought home the crown !! a well deserved victory ! #23 #ariannapadrid#MissFilipinaInternational
if iKON wins people will bark "oh cuz lisa is there"
if STRAYKIDS wins people will bark "oh cuz props"
DAMN Y'ALL TOXIC ASS, do you have comprehension issues that you don't know what "NO LIMIT" means?#KINGDOM_LEGENDARYWAR#StrayKidsOnKingdom#iKONxLisaOnKingdom mga tilapia kayo
sb19 are giving pride to our country, they pay their taxes right, they worked hard for whatever they have rn, they are attracting foreign fans to learn filipino culture. sooo why the hate tho?
@SB19Official#filipinopride#raiseourflag#weareproudofyou
Sabi nila mga Baby Bra Warriors at tambay daw ang Aโtin. Can we drop our age plus kung anong pinagkakaabalahan natin sa real life pra isampal sakanila.
Me: Accountant, 25 pero maraming time sa pagfafangirl ๐
SB19WhatMV 8Million
@SB19Official#SB19
@imszmcullen@SB19Official 25 years old represented philippines in UAE - Mutya Pilipinas Ms Intelligence 2019 / Face of the philippines 2014 representative
yung baby bra hindi ko idedeny comfy eh...
[BREAKING NEWS]
Bang Chan confirmed that he is leaving STRAYKIDS due to personal
responsibilities
Last appearance will be on the upcoming comeback next year with his co-members STRAYKIDS & eventually go back to live a normal life because of his responsibilities as my husband