This is not a fan account! I dont need moots., been here for quite a while now..been active & inactive sometimes.. Being here for me is my source of happiness and information..
@jungchanwoo1326@felipsuperior @_cecille_alunan @freshSisiw @SB19Official The hand gesture though I only see that in a chinese drama..a formal way of saying thank you and a sign of reverence. π
@rhielle20 @loveyoubujing Oo..maganda din ung story nun binubully ung isang kambal kaya nagpanggap sya na ung kakambal.. bka ganun din yan hahah πβ
@maynila_batang@hdoosik@Doc4Dead Yes..I agree po not familiar po kay Arsenio Lacson pero masasabi ko best si Isko dhl sa mga binigay nya na benefits sa mga Seniors citizen..lalo na dun sa mga wla tlga na pension..hindi yan ginawa ng mga former mayors ng Manila.
@JohnnyThorFish@SB19Official And that kind of show is so scripted (for me) that's why I never watched any season of it. β I just want them to guest in any network
Waiting for the GMA runningman ph