Hello, everyone! I'm giving away 1,000 pesos to 10 lucky winners kasi wala lang. As for the mechanics, it’s super simple lang—just rt this post to make it easier for me to choose the winners. I'll announce the winners next Thursday po. Thank you po! ☺️
hello! i'm giving away 1,000 gcash to 5 winners. all you need to do is rt this post kasi tinatamad na ko magisip ng ipapagawa hahaha. i'll select the winners next wednesday! 🫶🏻
#BINI : Attention c'mon look at me, these are the things you gotta see🎶🫣
A grand show deserves a star-studded line-up of guest performers! We guarantee a sensational setlist for the #GrandBINIverse this November 16, 17, and 18 at the Araneta Coliseum!✨🌸
Nag repost si Mikha and her birthday is coming up. And I tweeted a few days ago, ginalaw na ang baso ni OFC may unreleased PC na.
So I’ll be donating ₱1 for every like and RT.
Ends on November 3 (8PM) 🫶🏻🫶🏻🫶🏻
how #nesalotte started:
charlotte having a crush on nesa since 2022. she’s been liking and commenting on her ig posts <333 imagine having a crush and you’re just admiring her from afar for 2 years and now they’re talking to each other alr 😭😭
#jancvenzon#nesamahmoodi
Shipping aside, I really love seeing the different dynamics between all of them. Each one brings a different vibe, yet they all fit together perfectly.
another giveaway to my beloved blooms!
10 winners of BINIverse tour merch - BINI tote bag (pwedeng madagdagan 'to hehe)
very sustainable. sabi nga ni maloi, you'll be binified when you have this!
mechanics: like & rt.
not required but, i just wanna ask why blooms love our lucky?
- winners will be announced on november 4!
thank you! 🫶🏻💛
EDITED: from 5, 10 winners na!
1 winner of BINI Photocards! Set A or Set B, choice nyo po 🥰 tapos kayo nalang din mag pick up if ever!
- heart and rt this tweet
- follow me
- reply kung Set A or B
Announce ko later evening. Good morning!
Hey Blooms! I'll donate ₱1 to @BiniStaceyOFC for every like and retweet, G?
I'll end it until tomorrow 6 pm. If you don't have the means to donate, let me be your bridge 😊