Kangen banget sama SECRET NUMBER (OT5 + Minji), XODIAC, VVUP.
SN pembuka hobi di perkpopan & menemani hari2 covid, XODIAC juga menemani hari2 banget dulu, VVUP lagu2 debutnya yg masuk banget di selera gw.
Aaah the good olโ days.
Hi guys is your wifi connection OK? If it isnโt I can post the individual post on Carmen winning the award the other day, Iโve just upgraded my wifi connection to 500 Mbps. Itโs ok guys, I can do it for you if your wifi is not ok @SMTOWNGLOBAL@Hearts2Hearts#Hearts2Hearts#H2H
"SM BIGGEST FEAR"
(Just speaking facts)
-The first member to receive a solo awards
-Almost 90% of Indonesian brands made this group BA because of Carmen
-every time she makes a comeback, there's always something that goes viral
-and many more
#CARMEN#์นด๋ฅด๋ฉ#Hearts2Hearts
Hi @SMTOWNGLOBAL@Hearts2Hearts CARMEN itu putri kesayangan dari orangtuanya, kebanggaan keluarganya, dan sinar terang bagi pendukungnya, namun lebih dari itu, dia adalah manusia yang punya harkat dan perasaan. Please treat her better, or at least FAIRLY! #Hearts2Hearts#H2H
@H2H_INA Adek semanis ini kalau ada yg jahat berhadapan langsung dengan gw!!! Makasih dedek YE-ON udah ngucapin selamat buat unnie kesayangannya. Congrats H2H & Carmen!!!!! So proud of you girlies!
I wanted to look for reaction videos to Hearts2Hearts, which made me think of Espyreacts, 1 of my fav reactors. When I checked, his last post was 3 weeks ago, unusual. It turns out he passed away some time ago. Fly high, man. I really enjoyed your reaction videos to H2H ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ
@kvltjilu Hi, I just finished watching shameless and i cant move on from gallavich ๐ซ ๐ซ ๐ซ pls pls pls could you please recommend me anything that has some kind of gallavich in it? Thank you.
@diazstark Hi kind person on the net, pls lemme know which movie/series is the first one from? And do u have any movie/series recommendations where it has something like gallavich in it? I just finished shameless and cant move on ๐ซ ๐ซ ๐ซ thanksss!
Potensi buat dijadiin backsound sama admin H2H @Hearts2Hearts
Anyway, me listening to the fanboyโs voice : ๐๐๐ (nyari emojis kettle & whistle ga nemu wkwkwk)
Home of Humans yg A Much Better Living Room kenapa sekarang ga nyebar wanginya kayak dulu :( dulu 2021-2024an pake ini selalu wangi nyebar sekamar. So sad. Why HoH why? You were my fav. Ada yg sama experiencenya? Maaf tp this is my real opinion. Step up ur game pls HMNS team.
Anjrot 2010 dia masih sekecil dan seimoet itu, gw 2010 lg ngambil jakun bermakara merah di sana๐ซ ๐ซ ๐ซ Jangan2 kita berpas2an di jalan waktu itu. Ternyata ku sudah tua. Oiya congratsss nderrr!
@getwellsoonyaa@txtharihariWNI Jujur, suka juga sama respon/sudut pandang ini. โKonsekuen dengan pilihan sbg pasangan hidupโ. Best. Meskipun emang itu laki perlu ditoyor dikit jidatnya.
@americhanoo_ Anjrooot mjb lg ini kenapa muncul lg makanan enak? Sbg org yg samsek ga bs makan pedes, kenapa liat udang pedes ini kayak pengeeen bgt???!!!
@americhanoo_@augy26 Anjrot mjb tp liat ini kok kayak yg sedeeep banget. Plis blg ini ada di kota bekasi ๐ฅฒ๐ฅฒ๐ฅฒ aku yg samsek ga bs pedes kok pengen banget liat ini.
Ica to Indo creators : revision-revision-revision.
Ica to this one media : yes we approve her to wear an afro wig while doing a black person impersonation.
I knew itโd turn out like this the moment I saw the clip. How cud they let it air?
My Jiwoo & H2H ๐ญ SM pls do better!