hello naman sayo @pldt. every week na lang mawawalan net? tapos kapag magrereport sa @PLDT_Cares niyo, down ang system or if hindi, lahat ng customer care niyo ay hindi available? 🙃 nakakapagod kayo. nakakapanghinayang binabayad sa inyo.
jeno said in his wv live that horror content was the first time he'd ever seen jaemin run like that 😭 when he got caught and came back, he realized jaemin was still surviving and thought, “wow...i never knew he could run that hard." LMAO 😭😭😭
jaemin talked about the staycation he had with dream recently
jm: jeno, chenle and i are the only ones left, while drinking the three of us were talking like this, when i was about to sleep haechan said forbidden, renjun said it was his own room and i dont want to wake haechan up from sleeping so i asked him to put a mat on the floor but the mat was so small. i washed up first so chenle was taking this one seat, the right most seat, since i took in the shower, i should be in the middle, and jeno came next. and jeno said i cant do this. but chenle really hugged me, so i was surprised i was some kind of body pillow LMAO 😭