hello X pips Please help me find any #ArthurNery gigs within Manila this coming August or September please. This is a gift for my partner that love's Arthur and isa daw sa pangarap niya ang mapanood yan siya ng live๐ฅน
#ArthurNery
[NOTICE] ENHYPEN's Future Activities
Hello, this is BELIFT LAB.
We would like to express our gratitude toward ENGENE for their unwavering support for ENHYPEN and provide information on ENHYPEN's future activities.
BELIFT LAB has given much thought and consideration into ENHYPEN's future direction and goals. Through in-depth discussions with each of the members about the future they envision and the direction of the team, it became clear that HEESEUNG has his own distinct musical vision and we have decided to respect it.
As such, HEESEUNG will be parting ways with ENHYPEN, and ENHYPEN will continue official activities henceforth as a group of six members.
Itโs difficult to relay the whole process through a short notice, but this decision comes after extensive deliberation. We understand that this news is a lot to process and may be received with mixed reactions. Nevertheless, we hope you understand that this decision was made for the future of ENHYPEN and HEESEUNG.
ENHYPEN remains committed to sharing energetic performances with ENGENE. HEESEUNG will be preparing a solo album as an artist under BELIFT LAB.
We ask for ENGENE's continued love and support for ENHYPEN and HEESEUNG as they start a new chapter of their journey.
Thank you.
biyaheng huwebes โข jeonghan x oc au ๐ฅ
isa na lang lalarga na at kung sineswerte ka nga naman, sa pogi ka pa natabi! eh paโno kung kada huwebes mo na lang siya laging nakakasabay sa jeep, alexa play tadhana na ba this? ๐