@GPSC_OFFICIAL દરેક ભરતીમાં ઉમેદવારો ની રજૂઆતને ધ્યાને લઇને consent ડિપોઝિટ ભરવાનું રીઓપન કરવામાં આવે છે તો બીજી બધી બાબતમાં ઉમેદવારો ની રજૂઆત કેમ સાંભળતા નથી??? ??
અને આવી ટેકનિકલ ભરતીમાં તો આ બધા માટે કોઈ ઉમેદવાર રજૂઆત પણ નહિ કરતા હોય કે ફરીથી રીઓપન કરો એમ...કેટલી રજૂઆત આવી છે એ જાહેર કરો
@SWAGATOnlineGuj@GooglePlay મેં સ્વાગત પોર્ટલ ઉપર તાલુકા સ્વાગત અને જિલ્લા સ્વાગત બન્ને માં અનુક્રમે ફેબ્રુઆરી ૨૦૨૪ અને ઓક્ટોબર ૨૦૨૪ માં રોડ રસ્તા બાબતે ફરીયાદ કરેલી છે... હજુ પણ રસ્તો બન્યો નથી...કે નથી રસ્તા નું સમારકામ થયું... આ બીજું ચોમાસુ આવ્યું...
@CMOGuj@CollectorMeh@SdmMehsana1
@amazonIN#WORSTSERVICEEVER
Whenever i ordered product at Pin code- 382845 in Gandhinagar district in Gujarat From your application, your delivery partner didn't delivered order at my doorstep. He forces me to come 5 km away to get my order. Is it your service?
@amazonIN#WORSTSERVICEEVER
Whenever i ordered product at Pin code- 382845 in Gandhinagar district in Gujarat From your application, your delivery partner didn't delivered order at my doorstep. He forces me to come 5 km away to get my order. Is it your service?
@amazonIN
Earlier i complained you regarding this, but you didn't take any action regarding this. I want to know that isn't your policy to doorstep delivery or my above address is undeliverable From your side?
@amazonIN#WORSTSERVICEEVER
Whenever i ordered product at Pin code- 382845 in Gandhinagar district in Gujarat From your application, your delivery partner didn't delivered order at my doorstep. He forces me to come 5 km away to get my order. Is it your service?
@amazonIN#WORSTSERVICEEVER
Whenever i ordered product at Pin code- 382845 in Gandhinagar district in Gujarat From your application, your delivery partner didn't delivered order at my doorstep. He forces me to come 5 km away to get my order. Is it your service?
@amazonIN
V.poor delivery service.
Even i have prime membership, your delivery partner just missed call me for delivery and than after he update that I'm unavailable
Your delivery partner make fake delivery attempt to me and fake it to you also.i want strict action against him.
@AmazonHelp Your delivery partner just missed called me and updated that I'm not recived your call.
My phone have system to show that those who call me for how many times ringed.
@amazonIN
Very poor service
I ordered from yr application nd my parcel was to ve delivered on yesterday, but yr delivery partner just missed called me and updated recipient did not answer call.
Even today I'm contacting yr delivery partner but it not reachable
I'm prime memebr
@GujaratPolice@AmdavadAMC@AhmedabadPolice
વિસત- કોબા ���ોડ તરફ જતા PVR સિનેમા ની સામે ડીવાઈડર ની વચ્ચે બ્લેક સ્પોટ સર્જાય છે ત્યાં રોડ ક્રોસ કરતી વખતે ડીવાઈડર ઉપર જે મેંદી તથા અન્ય છોડ વાવેલા છે જેના કારણે સામેથી આવતા વાહન દેખાતા નથી એટલે અચાનક વાહન આવી જતાં અકસ્માત નો ભય છે.
@GujaratPolice@AmdavadAMC@AhmedabadPolice
વિસત- કોબા રોડ તરફ જતા PVR સિનેમા ની સામે ડીવાઈડર ની વચ્ચે બ્લેક સ્પોટ સર્જાય છે ત્યાં રોડ ક્રોસ કરતી વખતે ડીવાઈડર ઉપર જે મેંદી તથા અન્ય છોડ વાવેલા છે જેના કારણે સામેથી આવતા વાહન દેખાતા નથી એટલે અચાનક વાહન આવી જતાં અકસ્માત નો ભય છે.
@AhmedabadPolice@AmdavadAMC@GujaratPolice
ક્રોસિંગ ની નજીક રહેલી મેંદી તથા અન્ય છોડ કાપી દેવામાં આવે અથવા નાના કરી દેવામાં આવે તો સામે આવતા વાહન દેખાય તથા અકસ્માત થવાની સંભાવના નહિવત થઈ જાય.
આભાર.
જય હિન્દ.
@GujaratPolice@AmdavadAMC@AhmedabadPolice
વિસત- કોબા રોડ તરફ જતા PVR સિનેમા ની સામે ડીવાઈડર ની વચ્ચે બ્લેક સ્પોટ સર્જાય છે ત્યાં રોડ ક્રોસ કરતી વખતે ડીવાઈડર ઉપર જે મેંદી તથા અન્ય છોડ વાવેલા છે જેના કારણે સામેથી આવતા વાહન દેખાતા નથી એટલે અચાનક વાહન આવી જતાં અકસ્માત નો ભય છે.
@myntra@MyntraSupport@BandBajaateRaho I ordered a product from myntra while ordering it was mentioned that this product is only exchangeable not refundable but now after receiving they are not exchanging saying size is not available even they are not giving refund Worst service
@BandBajaateRaho@Niva_Bupa you people havent make any call or anything why should i wait for 3days are you want people die waiting for your mail … ridiculous behaviour , just making customers fool.. if you want call recording of you AREA HEAD saying ki aap kuch b bol lo mera sales kaam hai