“dati mong pag-ibig wala akong pakialam”
meme vice: oh paulo wala daw syang pakialam
hahahaha bunot sya eh tagal na nya di nag ST
KIMPAU ASAPeeps SUPERSTARS
“If you catch a falling maple leaf, you’ll fall in love with the person you’re walking with.”🍁
Pau catches a maple leaf, then turns the camera to where Kim is sitting.
We are getting there. 🫠🫠
#KimPau | #KimChiu | #PauloAvelino
Nasa Birmingham crumbs pa din 😅 Isang video lang pero ang daming nangyayari 🤭
- Paulo x Papa P's yayaan sa after party hahaha char (ako lang yan)
- Darren feat. Kili-kili ni Bestie
- Paulo "wagas makatitig sa jowa" Avelino
- Pau's gentleness towards Kimmy 🥹
You know what makes them feel so bitter and envious? It’s because when KimPau happened, Paulo genuinely showed gestures and did things he had never done for anyone before. It’s true na "Pag ayaw niya, ayaw niya"—but when he likes it, he puts in the effort and passionately does it, just like how he serves, protects, and takes care of Kimmy. 💛
ctto of all the clips 🫰
“Hingang malalim”
- Pau to Kim after her performance
It’s always in the little things 🥹 he’s really attentive when it comes to kim. The princess treatment she truly deserves.