@varthabharati There are no as such mandate rules are regulations to get register for any of Sangh, it's optional. And please refer recent supreme court hearing. Still you behave like nothing you know. You pass new amendment at central then it maybe come to implement
@Priyaa_Purohit Nobody ruins, it's our mentality or mindset. When we stop thinking towards good then decline starts and when we stop inculcate ethics and morality in our jobs we loose the place. You blame your brain or your mindset. You are the creator of the your own destiny.
@IndianExpress Huge respect to @annamalai_k . BJP has done tremendously wrong with annamalai sir. Such an honest officer left for social work and literally he is doing as well. I believe it's a good time to depart and start a new part or moment at Tamil Nadu.
@academy_dinda He has done enough contribution to both indian national team and franchise MI, I believe he needs to be re think to play or or needs to take some rest
@ImTanujSingh Aise bolne management inke upar barosa rakh kar, aur kuch matches ke baad ruturaj se sanju dega, ruturaj kya ghanta captaincy kar raha hai. Sanju achhese khel raha hai isliye jeet raha hai
@RChauha33787139@AshwiniSardana@GodrejProp I am the one who bought flat jan 2024 and Godrej properties sold me a unit with ready to move labelled and collected all money.
It's been almost 16 months I am still waiting for possession and the latest update from the project head, at another 6-12 months to give possession.
@RChauha33787139@GodrejProp@GodrejProp when you don't have flats ready to move then why did you sell flats ready to move labelled , for me you sold unit 2024 jan, I paid all the money a year ago. And still no possession.
Please let us know. How do we manage Rent and EMI parallel
@yathnalabhimani BJP never comes in power at Karnataka,
BJP don't want yatnal, Pratap Sinha, anantkumar hegde, ishwarappa, and many more fighters for real social cause and people care taker. Why people vote for bjp then?
@olirtudeg@GodrejProp congratulations on your milestone
But same time please look into pune mamurdi park greens project as well. Launched at 2018, no possession yet. Sold 2y back READY TO MOVE. no possession. EMI+RENT+FURNITURE STORAGE AMOUNT simultaneously. Please resolve soon