I hold nothing against any contestant of this season. But I literally hate Bheja. The way she rejoiced on #UmarRiaz eviction is something I can never forget. She was party to the false narrative being created by the makers against Umar.
ASLI WINNER UMAR RIAZ
@realumarriaz
@Prerna__91 umar aisa contestant aur insan hai ke koi bhi bura nai bolsakta uske liye. he's a gem. appreciate Pratik for praising umar and acknowledging his potential.
ASLI WINNER UMAR RIAZ
@Media_Tak1 becharo ke liye bura lagta hai. kya fayda itni mazduri ka? babaji ka thullu mila bas. naag legaya briefcase naagin legayi trophy. upar se trophy aise pakarwa dia jaise ke assistant ho teja ka. 🙁
ASLI WINNER UMAR RIAZ
@Prerna__91 what is this? umar aur rash ka kabhi koi scene nai tha!!! yeh khud scene banate hai aur reality na hone pe curse karte hai. umar was clear rash is just a friend. why would he even like rash? he has his whole life ahead. he's a newbie while rash is established.
@ItzPrathamHere@PinkvillaTelly then you didn't even watch bb13. bb13 was another super biased season. asim ke saath pratik kya kisiki bhi comparison uski beizti hai. he is g.o.a.t. pratik did 10 other viacom shows, bb was asim's first and he fought through his glory. don't insult asim.
@ColorsTV@itsmetejasswi seems like it was shot before her entry. an entire bigg boss season is made to make her win and introduce her as new naagin. 🤣🤣🤣 what a downgrade.
ASLI WINNER UMAR RIAZ
Umar and KK Insta stories and that Caption😍
The Most Purest, geniune Bond #UmRan waiting for their reunion❤️
#JantaKaWinnerDrUmar
ASLI WINNER UMAR RIAZ
https://t.co/7YG4QFtP02
Ab Pratik fans ko Pata chal Raha hoga jab asim & Umar ka haq chheena gaya to unko kaisa laga hoga..
Tum Doosre ko Troll karte rahe Tumhara Favourite bhi aaj Tumko usee Raaste pe le aaya jahan se tum doosre ki Haar par HANSTE the .
#circleoflife
KK via Insta
Literally the best thing that happened in BB15 is friendship of Umar and KK
ASLI WINNER UMAR RIAZ
#JantaKaWinnerDrUmar
https://t.co/UmfGWIk3XQ
pehle TTF task 1 or 2 hua karta tha. is season mein it was organized 5-6 times kyuki fixed winner jo jeet nai rahi thi. 🤣 at the end khairat mein TTF aur trophy dono de dia nalli ko.🤣
every contestant is trending and winner is trending as bheja. 🤣
ASLI WINNER UMAR RIAZ
every season ek channel face ko jeetate hai. fans ko abhi bhi lagta hai @BiggBoss ek public show hai where votes matter. 🙃 BB's a fixed show. winner is fixed either in the beginning or in the mid. unfair evictions r done to pave the way for fixed winner.
ASLI WINNER UMAR RIAZ
madjur fandom were laughing on umar's unfair eviction. they were rating voot 5 stars to celebrate our black day. bhool gaye sabka number ata hai. inka bhi agaya. ab kaisa lagraha hai? doosro ki barbadi pe hasnewale tumhari barbadi door nai.
ASLI WINNER UMAR RIAZ