pernah denger "in your 30s, midnight phone calls are almost never a good sign." your friends are busy no matter what they do in life, telfon kangen2an udh unlikely. jadi kalo ada telfon dadakan malem2 "takutnya" someone got really sick, got into an accident, or worse....just died
Memang sial jantan ini. Rogol anak kandung sendiri sejak tahun 2021 (mangsa berusia 14 tahun masa tu), dan berlanjutan sampai bulan 6 baru-baru ini sampai mengandungkan anak sendiri.
Kemudian, si sial cabul pula ANAK mangsa (which is anak merangkap cucu dia).
Ni lah cara orang kaya menipu. Dia suruh u jadi agent lepastu ambik stock guna duit u asal lepas modal which i believe berapa je pun modal satu bekas tu. Lepastu takde orang beli dekat u, u yang rugi. Dia lepas tangan dengan alasan agent dah ambil stock. Jangan jadi bingai.
This whole Shownu birthday live is just giving off boyfriend/husband away alone on overseas trip and facetiming to celebrate his birthday with you π₯Ήπ₯Ή
#HBDtoSHOWNU
βThe rape didnβt last long enoughβ
There is not enough anger in the world to account for how little sexual violence against women just doesnβt matter in society.
βhonestly, aside from the members i dont really have anyone i'm close to. so when i'm talking to ppl and the atmosphere suddenly gets awkward, i tend to look for the problem in myself. i'm kind of like thatβ
this makes me so sad oh shownu π₯Ί
i agree so much as a fan since 2017. compared to their old days, i think monsta x are definitely more composed now. not entirely different, theyβre still the same but more relaxed & confident. they even speak english well now! which makes their manly concept even more sexier haha