@WonyoungIssue cayaaang! gimanaa hari inii keadaannya? apaa udah enakaan? adaa yang masih kerasa sakit gaaak badannya? kepalanya? perutnya? udah makan? udahh minum obaat? huhu pelan-pelan ajaa bondingnya hari ini yaaa, jangan terlalu dipaksa mengejar jumlah tweet okay okaay?
good night all! Nyaoi bobo dulu yaaa, besok lagi mau menyapa kalian semuaa <3 jangan lupa istirahat yaa karena besok kita akan menghadapi hari yang melelahkan ร____ร
@WinterrIssue ihh banyak sekalii ratenyaa kakak, adik salting looh ๐___๐ mauu ikutin jejak kakak wintooo kalo pake outfit match dari atas sampai bawah!
Valentino day โก i wore a 2026 Pre-Fall knit with a lace dress and pink Rockstud shoes, paired with my Rockstud Spike bag. the little butterfly embroidery made the whole look feel so sweet. โ๏ธ .. โน เฃช ห
this shade has quickly become one of my favorites .. ๐นญ! i love how it gives my lips a soft rosy color while keeping the whole look fresh and natural. itโs the kind of color I can wear anywhere and still feel like myself. เฌชเซฎเนแต แต แตเน แเฌ
a sweet little day at Rockstud Salon ห๊ฐโกโคพยทห being here with Liz made it even prettier, she looked absolutely lovely in her Valentino look. i loved seeing how perfectly our outfits came together, with my pink bag and white Rockstud shoes ๐ โค๏ธ๏ธ เฃช ห
Rockstud state of mind เญจเญง a cozy knit, pretty pearls, and a little pink bag to finish my Valentino look. i loved how the colors came together, especially with the soft details and my favorite Rockstud shoes. โก