FML Totebag | INA | #pasarseventeen
🔹RM53/pc
✅Need second payment (EMS+Local Shipping)
Deadline: 13/9
Fill this form to order: https://t.co/gWfa1JAZt3
Join our telegram for order updates!
https://t.co/t7vdKf4ymL
Sekedar reminder aja buat tmn2 kpopers, kalo ada tokoh politik ngode / ngomongin soal Kpop di masa2 menjelang pmilu gini, most likely apa yg mereka omongin itu cuma votebait aja. Di korea sendiri Kpop idols tutup mulut soal politik, ga ikut2an. Jangan sampe disini-
Aku ada photocard holder the boyz zeneration buat konser mereka, awalnya mau aku buat PO, tapi ga nutut waktunya wkwka
Jadinya mau aku buat ready stock langsung 🤣
Jeonghan "Let's not think that just cuz it's hard right now, my (whole) life will be hard"
😇tbh when it's difficult it becomes too much to bear, but u will feel ok again,u will feel happy again.but when having a hard time u're not able to think like that+
Hoshi IG update with Woozi text convo
🐯 a quick rough attempt��ㅋㅋ
🍚you did well
🍚but you need to remove the breathe more in between sometimes
🍚to get that feel
1. How it started :
Tgl 24 Mei aku dikontak oleh salah satu HR yg ngaku dari Digital Marketing Agency bernama Diginusantara, nawarin freelance job, dia bilang dia dapet nomorku dari Web Job seperti kalibrr, linkedin dkk. Kebetulan aku emg lag cari remote job dan login di web itu
TWITTER , PLEASE DO YOUR MAGIC!
HABIS KENA TIPU SCAM 58JUTA 😭. Pelaku masih wara wiri dan online. Please banget baca, jangan sampe jadi korban berikutnya!
A thread
I usually want to talk and clear things up nicely but since you hid my comment then I guess I have the legit reason to make it public
Despite me never writing credit / anything, I don’t allow any reposting my works anymore.
I used to be kind and allow ppl to repost my work on other platform if you ask me to and as long as you ask for permission. However, ppl start thinking it’s ok to use and alter artists’ art and things start getting out of my control. So I decided to forbid all of them.
And here it is, there’s still someone reposting them and just saying “ctto” which whatever the fuck this mean, I don’t care and you have no right to getaway with it.
I don’t think it’s quite fair when all you do is saving and posting the artists’ work and get all the engagement on your own acc
https://t.co/xez6Lk6fRn