I saw some Pond solo stans who weren’t happy about this photo. Now you understand, right, why Phuwin’s solo stans back then were upset when Phuwin was turned away, and to make matters worse, he was cropped out too.
@ptheerachy Tapi mbaknya kalo dateng event couple saran gua kalo pilih pose jangan punggungin salah satunya ya walaupun mbaknya solo stan, apalagi crop salah satu. Kurang ajar ya mbak.
@ptheerachy Masa sih mbak. Nih gua kasih liat solo stan pond bilang kalo itu disrespect pas op pose gitu. Masih mending op gk crop salah satunya yah
https://t.co/jDesHzXT4v
Buat kakak-kakak yang masih belum bisa bedain 2:1 sama 1:1, ini contohnya ya. 2 Artisnya masuk frame, gk dicrop. Sama jangan punggungin salah satunya dong kak.
so she literally admits the plot is still in progress and still chooses to keep the leaked character chart up??? but somehow no one has a problem with it. the double standards in this fd are actually insane and im so done with this!!!
There are toxic fans in both fandoms but you only focus on one? At least I admit that I am biased and only call out hate against Pond but people like you say you hate both but only call out one group of fans. Hypocrite
There are toxic fans in both fandoms but you only focus on one? At least I admit that I am biased and only call out hate against Pond but people like you say you hate both but only call out one group of fans. Hypocrite
I do not care about poses I do not spend my time crying over lowly things. You claim you hate all solo fans but your account only attacks Pond solos. I hate people who are liars and are hyproctites just say you are bias and don't care unless it happens to your fave
I do not care about poses I do not spend my time crying over lowly things. You claim you hate all solo fans but your account only attacks Pond solos. I hate people who are liars and are hyproctites just say you are bias and don't care unless it happens to your fave
Pond solo fans are calling out the hypocrisy learn the difference. That photo has 6K likes with everyone saying its cute but when a Pond fan did this a month ago people sent this girl death threats. Just admit that y'all don't care unless it happens to your fave and stop lying
Pond solo fans are calling out the hypocrisy learn the difference. That photo has 6K likes with everyone saying its cute but when a Pond fan did this a month ago people sent this girl death threats. Just admit that y'all don't care unless it happens to your fave and stop lying
Pond solo fans are calling out the hypocrisy learn the difference. That photo has 6K likes with everyone saying its cute but when a Pond fan did this a month ago people sent this girl death threats. Just admit that y'all don't care unless it happens to your fave and stop lying
Gua notice sesuatu, ternyata akun gede" yang dulu bela op yang crop phuwin, pernah kena spill sebagai orang" yang suka shade dan hate ke phuwin. Pond solo emang banyak yang alergi sama Phuwin.
Oalah moment 😑
If you're going to take photos while standing with your back to one of them, It's better to write a SOLO on your forehead right away. It's so disrespectful🤦