Shocks! Fave ko talaga 'to. Ilang beses kong inulit ulit sa totoo lang kahit mahaba. Ewan ko ba?!
Iba e. Nabitin pa nga ako.
Parang mas lalo akong nainspire as in. #goodvibeslng
DONNY HAS A CRUSH ON KISSES
A THREAD 💖
disclaimer, this is purely based on my observation and investigative mind.
This has been circulating on my mind for quite a while, because I have no one to share.
I’ve decided to share it, since our fam is already growing.
Enjoy sibs!
KUNG WALANG KORAP, WALANG MAHIRAP
1/2: Ito ang campaign slogan ni PNoy noon. Dahil sa kanyang pamumuno, hindi nakaporma ang mga tiwali at nakasuhan ang iba. Lumago ang ekonomiya dahil marami ang ginustong mamuhunan sa bansa.
Bakit tahimik lang ang media kay MARK VILLAR samantalang siya ang DPWH secretary noong 2016 - 2022.
He has lots to explain to the public about those anomalous flood control projects.
Just in: The current life of Kisses Delavin.
Kisses will always be my ultimate fave 2nd big placer sa history ng PBB. Happy that she is thriving away from the toxicity of showbiz pero nakakamiss din.
Thank you for always remembering DonKiss, Donny and/or Kisses. We may now walk different paths, but whenever it’s about them—somehow, we all find our way back. Some bonds don’t fade, they just quietly sparkle within us. 💖✨
True to herself since Day 1, the winner of all winners. Nineteen years on, she remains down-to-earth, incredibly successful, and the most relevant housemate to have come out of PBB House.
KIMCHIU AT DBIGNIGHT
Alright, before 10PM tonight onwards since X doesn't refresh the trends list at 12mn naman— we have ample time to interact with everybody. We'll see tomorrow night if kaya pa for another one, mas okay if biglaan like the other night. Happy happy lang. 🤪
Eight years on, and the love for this family still lingers— like a beautiful ghost we never wished away.
Thank you for showing that real support doesn’t fade; it stays, gently haunting— in the most beautiful way.
Here’s to more throwbacks, more BOO-merang moments, and a love so strong, not even time or reality could erase.
You are the forever that never needed to be explained— or approved. 💖
#EIGHTagalNgBOOwagDONKISS
Happy AnniverSCARY DKFam
Tagal ng buwag pero relevant pa rin.
I miss my DKfam, kamiss din Yung TP salubong ng mga okasyon ball man Yan, birthday nung dalawa or anniversary natin.
#EIGHTagalNgBOOwagDONKISS
happy anniverscary dkfam
Eight years of remembering.
Eight years of supporting.
Eight years of choosing this family — even in silence, even in distance.
🫣
#EIGHTagalNgBOOwagDONKISS
Happy AnniverSCARY DKFam
The years roll by, but we're still MULTOplying like everything happened just yesterday. 👻
Hola to the best fanmily right there— imy, dkf. 💖
MINUMULTO NG DONKISS
✨#DonKiss | #DonKissFam✨
Nag House-to-House sa Lucena City ang ating PBB Big Winner na si Bea Saw kasama ang ating mga influencers at volunteers. Masaya tayong mas lumalakas at dumarami ang mga naniniwala sa ipinaglalaban natin para sa ating bayan.
Sama-sama nating ipanalo ang mas malawak na Libreng Kolehiyo at Siguradong Trabaho sa Senado!
#5AquinoBam
#BamAquinoSaSenado 🇵🇭
#ItsShowtime#Highlights: Mukhang inilabas ni Marko Rudio lahat ng kanyang tensyon sa pagkakasabi niya ng “Meme!” 😂
Watch #ItsShowtime every 12:00 p.m. from Monday to Saturday on GMA. For more videos, visit: https://t.co/pNccllS6v7