@INCIndia@RahulGandhi Bsdk agar sabko aise hi badi badi degree dedi to doctor and engineer bhi tere jaise pappu banenge.
These are competitive courses and meant to have admissions based on merit.
@prasadvedpathak@MumbaiPolice@RajThackeray@mnsadhikrut@SandeepDadarMNS@avinash_mns Bhai ek white patch kya banaya tuje itna bada problem hua ki you said Jain Jihad.
You used such words and now seeking help from others. Teri to lagni chahiye bhai.
It was all because you wanted fame as your followers and views were going down. Third class YouTuber
@abhijeet_dipke Pune main protest ho bhi gaya? Aisa kaisa protest hai jo logo ko pata bhi nai chal raha? Ya log smart ho gaye hai. Pata chal gaya hai tum log chutiya kaat rahe ho isliye support nai kar rahe
@total_woke_ While there are too many Muslims in this country, its obvious that we’ll end up having to work with one of them, best is to just keep hi hello type relations rather than being too friendly with them.
They all, be it educated or uneducated are all same. They should be wiped out