legiiiit, bukod sa ang pogi ni will don, ang ganda ng quality nung pc 😭 haaaay me na hindi nakahingi, nakapagpa-pirma, at walang photo w/ him kasi daming may gustong magpa-pic at pirma sa kanya THANK YOU POOO <33
Share ko lang, this was the crowd looks like pag labas ni Will sa car niya. I’m really happy that most of the general public was really excited for him.
Really hoping we get to see more promotions like this for him with the general public! 🥹♥️ Of course, only if the schedule permits. We truly appreciate every opportunity to see Will being promoted and given more exposure he deserves. 🫶🏼✨
I hope after nyo mapalabas lahat ng sama ng loob, hinanakit, hinagpis at tampo eh medjo kumalma na kayo.....bumalik kayo sa goal at vision ng Willievers ..!
You guys are the backbone of this community without all of you this is nothing!! We have so many things to look forward to, diba nga sabi nyo exciting ang mga susunod na ganap for our best guy let's get back on track!!
kayo ang foundation ng willievers kung magkakagulo kayo paano na lng ang mga willievers na nasa small groups, mga palaboy sa plaza?? Saan kami huhugot?
Mahal namin kayong lahat.. Nasasaktan po kme! 😭
We hope and wish for united and peaceful fandom...
All for Will tayo please? ♥️
🌊 THAT’S A WRAP!!! 🎸
What an incredible FIRST DAY of collaboration with our amazing Keepers & Shines! ♥️💙🧡✨ Thank you for riding the waves with us and making tonight extra special! 🫶🏼🌊
But we’re not done yet 👀🔥
SEE YOU AGAIN TOMORROW!
📅 September 2
⏰ 7:00 PM
📍 AshdresAfterHour Station (@phebzmei) 🔗: https://t.co/21ZAFHCum0
Let’s make Day 2 even BIGGER! 🌊🎧🔥
Keep streaming, keep supporting, and keep making WAVES together! ♥️
#WillAshley #ProjectWAVES #WillAshleyPaborito
So someone is saying na NOMINATION LANG NAMAN??? Iike GAWAD URIAN is some kind of school nomination for club pres??
Guys okay lng nmn na di nyo sya like or bias but to discredit his performance in Barboys is just pure jealousy and insecurity!!...
That Arvin portrayal was praise by media, artists, directors and casuals outside Pbb bubble!!
Shut up ka nlng!!