@KKRiders We are just above rcb, giving them good fight for coming last, dropping catches, missing run outs, in every game we had our chances but we let us down , it's time to pull out A game of ours otherwise kkr will have a sad ending this season, for sake of fans boys must show (2/2)
@volklub 8 saal ke liye 16 lakh ki gaadi , upar tel aur maintainance isse accha toh private taxi hi rakh le banda. Jab tak flex fuel wali gaadia market m nahi aati nayi gaadi lena risky toh hai.
@sajcasm_ Members wala bhi funny nahi tha. Netflix se samay pasie kama lega lekin yeh show nahi chalega long run main. Iski rawness khatam ho gayi hai. Bahut jayda dead air h ab show main.
@vikrantgupta73 Hardik nahi toh world cup nahi likh ke le lo jo champion mindset hardik ka hai woh kisi ka nahi hai dhyan rakho uska aur taiyar karo usse world cup ke liye
@volklub Promote solar EV charging stations. From solar panel batteries will charge and those batteries will charge car and bike and implement this in housing societies, metro station, dhaba on highways , petrol pump etc
@ArvindKejriwal Neet ka paper online hona chaiye dedicated exam centres main jaha par systems and facilities ho.
Agar bacche bahut jayda enroll karte hai
Toh exam centres m exam 6 ya 7 din tak chalao
Slot do baccho ko, aur har slot main naya set hona chaiye. MCQ based ho (1/2)
@venkymama100 Smith for captain! 🏏 Smith, Green, Pathirana, and Narine can play together, with Harshit, Varun, Vaibhav, Anukul, and Akashdeep handling the bowling. With Smith as captain, KKR will be solid contenders for the Top 4, especially with Watto in management! 💪🔥
@nayanikaaa@saaiyer She also desired it because a pigeon had made a home on the balcony, which prevented me from washing my clothes. I had previously asked her to address the pigeon issue, and she suggested I could install something. However, since it is her property that was improved, I believe