JGG FAM SPIDER MAN
#SFxJossGawinGuinzly
🐧>🐻: you go stand near p’leo na krub
🎙️: ur fans are so lively today, do you know that?
🐻: i can hear that
💫: you hear it since when?
🐻: all i hear is p’leo’s voice krub
🐻: actually na we did a concert before right? i was standing there waiting to go up stage…
🐻: i think my heart rate (on that day and today) is almost the same
🎙️: hahaha the nervousness?
🐻: the nervousness is almost the same
🎙️: JUST YOU AND ME TONIGHT~~~~
🐻: (covering his face 🤣💗)
🐻: I was thinking of translating for them. Have we agreed on my fee yet?
🐧: 30% 😆
🗣️: FREE FOR LIFE :)))))
🐻: You get 30, I get 70 😌
🐧: Is that fair?! 😒
🐻: Uh... maybe not. Because it all goes into the same place anyway…
🗣️: AHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH
🐧: 🤨🙂↔️
🦁: Wait WHAT?!!
🦁: What did you say?
🐻: I couldn’t hear you
🦁: They said you two eat at the same house
🦁: Oh, the money goes to the same house
🦁: Don't tell me we've already opened a joint account
🗣️: AHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH
🦁: It can be done, you know
🐻: Daiii 😂😇
🦁: Who is the one keeping the money?
🗣️: Gawinnn
🐧: I keep it 😌
🐻: The better question is, who is the one spending the money?!
🐧: He spends way more. I don't really spend much
🐧: I don't really go out. I just stay home 😂
🦁: Whose home?!
🐧: I have a lot of houses 😂🫠
🦁: Oh, so you rotate between them right?
🐧: Yesss
~If I say Gawin even more “affected” by P’Leo than Joss today :)))))
JGG FAM SPIDER MAN
#SFxJossGawinGuinzly
#JossGawin
🗣️: Menurut Gawin, sisi manis Joss itu ada di mana?
🐧: Ada di mana ya?
🗣️: Soalnya dia bilang dia nggak terlalu imut.
🐧: Nih... kayak gini. (nunjuk Joss yang lagi senyum salting)😆
🐻: ☺️
🐧: Waktu dia senyum.
👥: Oh...
🗣️: Kalau Joss sendiri, Gawin itu manis di mata Joss waktu dia ngapain?
🐻Waktu dia lagi bandel.
🗣️: Kalau lagi bandel malah jadi manis?
🐻: Di mataku begitu.
🐧:🤨
🗣️Oh, kayak sekarang nih. Dia lagi pasang wajah bandel.
🐻Soalnya biasanya dia itu orang yang apa aja boleh, gampang ngikut.
🐻: Dia jarang bandel. Lebih tepatnya jarang banget.
Karena itu Gawin sering jahilin Joss soalnya Joss pasti auto senyum dan Gawin suka... Joss juga suka... 🤭🤭
~ #JossGawin #จอสกวิน ~
🐻: and they said that hornbills only…
🐻: “LOVE ONE WITH ONE HEART”
🐻: is that truueeee krubb??
🐧: IT’S LIKE YOU NA KRUB
🐻: heuyy you’re exaggerating ☺️
🐧: heehehehehehehehehe 😆
GREEN HEART SPARK SUSTAINABILITY
#EnvifundGreenHeartJG#JossGawin