guys kita beneran harus bikin ilichil menang otherwise taeyong bakal makin nyalahin diri sendiri.... pls pls pls stream and vote pls..... kalau kalian kerja bisa download stationhead dan join channelnya tim streaming, terus pasang headset aja gak didengerin juga gapapa yg penting parkir!!!! vote buat mucore sama mubank juga TOLONGGGGGGG
gatau ya, klo Allah kasih kesempatan buat rasain menikah syukur, klo ga, ya gapapa juga. bukan gamau mikir masa depan, aku pikirin bgt malah, cuma gamau terlalu menjadikan itu sebagai beban aku buat menjalani hidup aku yg udah sepontang panting ini di dunia haha
Ini agak jahat sih... but me personally, kalo temen2 gue mau/udah nikah, gue biasanya udah mulai cari sirkel baru hehe. Well karna gue punya banyak hobi, tentunya hal ini bukan hal yg susah.
Karena gue tau ketika mereka udah nikah, cara pandang kita pun perlahan berbeda.
okay when he said something about featuring on the new song he pointed to the camera. so we will be featuring in the song??? is he gonna use the voicemails or letters that markfs sent?
Haechan using mykonos is unexpectedddajsjsks who gave you that perfume baee or you just found it by yourself?? 😂 Or is that a clue???? Since it's so rare for haechan to share his perfume on IG story instead of bbl 😂
mark bilang selama dia tinggal di US tuh banyak yang kaget karna dia ga minum kopi (kafein), sampe ada yang bilang “kamu manusia super? kok bisa kayak gitu?” 🤣
dan mark bilang dia emang ga suka sama rasa kafein, selera makan dia kayak anak kecil 😭🥹🤏🏻
#TAEYONG BUBBLE UPDATE
🌹: I only just opened my eyes. I have no memory of the past three days… I think I’ve gotten a lot better. It’s all thanks to czennies.
I’ll be going to the hospital again soon, but I think this will probably be the last visit. Thank you so much for worrying about me, and I’m sorry for making you worry. I already miss performing so much.
You were really worried, weren’t you? I’ll perform in even better condition than before, so please look forward to it even more. Until yesterday, I was sweating profusely all over my body, but I got so much better in just one day. It’s all thanks to everyone’s support! Have a good day today too, and you don’t have to worry about me anymore! Hahaha.
🌹: Why is my love for performing still the same as when I was in my teens and twenties….?
🌹: I could take it a little easier, but I’ve built up all this experience, so I should be able to use that experience to compensate for things like this. But whenever I stand in front of you all, I just want to give all of my energy, so I guess all that experience doesn’t really mean much to me.
🌹: Don’t worry!!! I’m much tougher than you think! Even the virus couldn’t beat me. It kept trying to leave my body all day, and I think it’s almost completely gone now lol.
🌹: Wait, today isn’t Friday. It’s Monday. I didn’t even know.
🌹: It’s Taeyongday~
🌹: It’s my body, so I can fix it and keep using it anyway. I’m sorry that I got sick at such an important time. Blingy, Piñata let’s do even better ㅜㅜㅜ
🌹: Czennies have been cheering me on so hard, but here I am, just lying in bed… I’ll get back up soon and show you what I can do.
🌹: Normally, communication is just “Sso-Tyong-Sso-Tyong”—that’s me.
🌹: It’s all or nothing. I’ll rest only after I’ve worked myself to the bone with our members and staff until everyone is satisfied. Then I’ll rest.
*Pic is not from bubble, I just imagining him just woke up after tiring day. But I wish he had more time to recover, so that even if people pressure him to jump back into activities, he truly returns stronger than ever. It breaks my heart to see him feel guilty like this every time he gets sick, especially since no one in this world actually wants to fall ill. Dear Taeyong, I hope you remember that before being an idol, you are a human being.
#소툥소툥 #태용버블
another indonesian local brand - and this time he share his parfume in IG Story instead of bubble (he often used bbl for sharing things like this) so it is likely that he have project with this brand😳