Ig you shouldβve looked for other alternatives sa tin case or had a plan b instead of letting the coers who registered settle with the current qty of inclus.
So ano ano nalang po inclusions? Parang hindi na tuloy lalo worth it yung β±450 kit + β±500 na min purchase even though kasama na dun yung livestreaming
[NOTICE] Regarding the kits for the upcoming 'PUT YOUR PHONE ON DND' event at MOD Coffee, Salcedo Village, Makati.
Please read with patience. DMs are open for further questions.
and yes i went through your tweets because thereβs no way a decent person would think na nakisali lang sa trend eh weirdo na π€£ stay #projecting i guess!
Sige te bobohan mo pa, porket kh fan ibig sabihin groomer / predator agad? and how dare you compare fangirling to π? Is fangirling all about sexualizing an idol?
π The spotlight is calling, Manila!
Get ready to experience the 2026 izna CONCERT TOUR: WHO DAT GIRL? in MANILA with your fellow naya for a night filled with moments that shine as brightly as the stars β¨
Tickets will be available on 5 September 2026, 12:00 PM via https://t.co/eE71kVlvZP π«
ποΈ: 17 October 2026 | 6:00 PM
π: EGM Hall, EVM Convention Center
Organizer: Three Angles Production
Co-organizer: O.N worldwide
#izna #μ΄μ¦λ
#izna_CONCERT_TOUR #WHO_DAT_GIRL
#izna_CONCERT_TOUR_in_MANILA
#ONworldwide #ThreeAnglesProduction
ano ba pinagkaiba niyan sa mga adult fans ng local teen artists? wala diba? jusko, porket fan ka ba ng cortis iisipin mo na agad na jowa mo sila? make it make senseee