โwe were taking pictures at the pink wall, tell me why wonwoo and woodz walk up to the pink-โ
wonwoo and woodz walking out of the espresso shop behind op* ๐ญ
"jangan liat ke belakang itu lagi kram..."
"pertama kali dalam sejarah, ada BOYBAND KRAM. Taehyung, Hoshi nggak pernah kram, ini doang nih.."
๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ