i was at my work when my pcs arrived. actually, kasama si jooyeon sa pcs di lang siguro napicture-an ni mama. and nagulat ako nong nag chat siya sakin na nilagay niya sa binder ko ang mga babies ko huhu. support talaga siya sa kapokpokan ko 😭 chour
I'm super worried about xdinary heroes where are they? No content in weeks, no post, no announcements, no fandom name, nothing. Wtf are studio j even doing atp? Ik we might joke around them being ia to tolerate it a bit but this really isn't a joke anymore. They barely debuted