@OYO4U Booking id: L0IL6511
Please provide me a solution,I'm on the streets from https://t.co/CnjY2WNxiz much more time do you want me to be on the streets,atleast give my money back so that I can book a new hotel
@oyorooms worst service EVER!!!!
I have booked a hotel and paid in advance so that we can check in without any hassle.But now I'm here and they are saying our property is full.I hve called customer support and the number is also not https://t.co/cMTpPess9U this how oyo service?
@oyorooms I have booked a hotel in bhopal but while check in,manager said that they don't have any booking with my name and I had to search for new hotel in the middle of the night as the customer support didn't even replied.Out of all the things oyo still hasn't refunded me.
@nihalpandey07 To Maine bhi vahi bola jo baba aur didi log ka tune dala na isliye mai aunty ka dala ki dono taraf hote h pr tu vaha bolra apne me kam unme jada.yeh chronology pehle samjh fir middle east ki chronology samjhana
@nihalpandey07 Waah bhai idhr india ki baat chlri aur tu middle east chale gya. Middle east me sharia law h aur idhr constitution of india h jo kisi ko gale to chodh nakhoon bhi nhi katne https://t.co/oKgikrF6Il ab tune apne dimag me baitha hi liya h to....
@nihalpandey07 Bhai pehle 3 line to samjh me nhi aayi ky bolna chah rha h tu.Rhi baat kaffir k gale katne ki to mera kehna h ki gala to chodh nakhoon bhi nhi kat skta koi apna.aur ye jhatu jaise potto ko quote krenga to ky hi bolu teko bhai.aur Konse history ki baat krra bhai?anyway leave.
@nihalpandey07 Uske sth kitne khade huye vo meko to pta h pr shyd tu ni dekh pa rha bhai,agr dekh pta tha to ye sab post krne se pehle socha hota.moreover apjak was not the only muslim who did good and this lady is not the only lady who spit venom.Get over with this religious bigotry.Peace out!
Me : sir , mujhe Domicile banwana hai
Officer : aaj Nahi Kal banega
Me : sir Bana do na mein sare documents leke Aaya hoon
*Peon comes*
Peon : saab ki Jeb garam kr do abhi tumhara kaam ho jayega
Me : gives him my "mi phone" ye lo kr lo !!
*Bkl ne document fenk diye *