Me saying koi masla nahi, easy scenes hain bro after going through the most traumatic experience that will change my entire perspective ,converts me into a completely person because its not that serious. 😾
The news of my death will reach you someday. When it does,do forgive me and pray for me. If you visit my family ,spend no more than 2 hours. Attend my funeral,take heed and prepare for your own death. May Allah have mercy on all of us.
Lets rate the things my siblings did :
Being there for me : 10/10
Stealing my chocolates/ things :3/10
Moving away from me : -100k /10
Never pressured me to get married first: 100k/10
Never picking my calls in 1st try: 1/10
Growing taller than me : -10000k/10 . (Seriously ???)
Meri baat sunu bhai mene kabhi zindagi mein tukka nahi lagaya .bhai kon log hoty hain woh jo aisy e randomly tick kardety hain option. Mein hamesha parh kar.. soch samjh kar galat lagati hun.
How is it like to have a conversation with a person who always replies late:
You : i am sad (11:00 pm )
Other : kyun? (2:00am)
You : Telling reason (2:01am)
Other : oh , dont be sad (10:00am)
Shafeeq meri baat sunu ab me wesy bhi dukhi nahi hun .
Thrwback to that one time when we went to a restaurant after uni with a planned order and planned bill payment ab waha ja k hum bhai sahab karaiyan order kar rhy hain , garlic naan ,malai boti . Kher calculated bill was around 4500 . Actual bill turns out to be 7800
Thrwback to that one time when we went to a restaurant after uni with a planned order and planned bill payment ab waha ja k hum bhai sahab karaiyan order kar rhy hain , garlic naan ,malai boti . Kher calculated bill was around 4500 . Actual bill turns out to be 7800