@miasanbest I agree, especially as Qritko has upload almost every one of Kat's performances in recent times, which has for sure helped to grow her audience worldwide. It's sad really 😢
Hey there mga mamsh. Ito nanaman po muli ❤️ Botohan po ulit tayo sa TWITTER para sa Grand Finals ng PHILPOP 2018! Click TAMA NA. Wag po iedit ang auto tweet para po counted ang vote. Thank you mga mamsh ❤️
@ASAPOFFICIAL Solo....Laarni was great, but Katrina sang with more emotion, so for me 1st round went to Kat
The showdown....let's face it, I don't need to say anything, Katrina owned it!