the future is big for 1z’s girl group. their ceo has been doing a ‘field study’ attending gg events from blackpink and xg to katseye. haha!
kidding aside, hope you enjoy, @imszmc.
pablo is so attached sa group niya, to think na sya pa noon yung supposedly soloist 😭 kaya pls lang pag niyaya niya kayo mag road trip sumama naman kayo hahaha @JoshCullen_s@stellajero_@justintdedios@felipsuperior 😡
I don’t think we can thank these people enough:
- 1Z Staff
- Skouts/W3
- Former SBT Staff (e.g Ate Rose, etc)
- Aurum/Early A’TIN
For standing by and sticking up for the boys all this time. They made it this far because you believed in them first.
We appreciate you. 🫶🏼
why don’t you just listen? bakit ayaw n’yo pang aminin? alam ko naman na isa ka rin sa palahim na gusto ring makatikim sa ihahain.
mygosh pablo u did not 😭
#KALAKAL#SB19#GLOC9#SB19xGLOC9
Hindi sya trashtalk. It is deeper. It's a struggle.
"Pano pa kaya pag naputol ang kadena" is not a trashtalk. It's about the kind of industry they work in.
Oras na para seryosohin niyo ang talent ni Josh. Hindi lahat kaya magbitaw ng ganon katapang na lines in this industry.
prior to ej, pole vaulting is virtually unknown to filipinos. he singlehandedly made a nation watch a sport dominated by europeans (at an ungodly hour on a weekday pa). thanks for vaulting for us T__T
Before this Chapter ends, I'd like to say something to all of you. I am NOT nor do I INTEND TO BE the person you call "IDOL". I wear my garbage all the time. My beliefs and experiences made me who I am. I am who I am, I feel good and at the same time, bad about it.