hi ako lang ba na naiinis kapag naiinvest yung mga kaibigan ko sa mga nagugustohan ko? as in in a way where they start acting like they know more than you🙏
omg antagal ko na hindi nag log in but anyway this is day ?? of #moothunt and #filotwt
hello my name is iyan and im hoping that i can still find interactive and active moots! ^^
-15/istp
-🇵🇭/🇻🇳
-any pronouns!
-open to any fandoms!(mainly for twice)
-slightly new to #kpoptwt
mkay day 3 of #moothunt and #filotwt
hello my name is iyan and i’m looking for interactive/active moots!
-15,istp
-🇻🇳/🇵🇭
-any pronouns!
-loyal once but i’m open to any fandom^^(recently got into seventeen)
-slightly new to #kpoptwt
-dni antis
ok day 2 of #moothunt and #filotwt
hello my name is iyan and i’m looking for interactive/active moots!
-15/istp
-🇻🇳/🇵🇭
-any pronouns!
-loyal once but i’m open to any fandom^^
-slightly new to #kpoptwt
-dni antis