Love and Deepspace | Zayne's Birthday Event
■ Trailer of Zayne's Birthday Event [When Embers Rise]
"Wake up. Can you hear me?"
🎂Follow @Love_Deepspace and repost this post. We will randomly select 5 Hunters to each receive 70 USD!
As Hunter and doctor, you each carry a mission that keeps you hurrying through the same dust and haze.
Beneath the ice, hope still flows, just as a birthday with you in it remains an irreplaceable source of warmth to him.
🎂Zayne's birthday event starts at 05:00 on Aug. 31 (server time)!
Through protection and rebuilding, forge deeper ties with this world together.
With you there, home will never be hard to find.
———
🪐Official Discord: https://t.co/tX7HEyKtAp
🪐Download and Log in Now: https://t.co/JMNSsQ4pk5
#LoveandDeepspace #HBDZayne #Zayne #ZayneWhenEmbersRise
Ya Allah, habis ini tolong dikasih kerja yang NON SHIFT, 8-4/9-5, weekend libur, gajinya bisa buat nonton F1 paddock access dan tiap bulan bolak balik mekah-madinah, bosnya baik, rekan kerjanya baik, mudaratnya kecil.
Ini shift kapan kelar dah, gue ngantuk 😭👊🏻
dari kecil lost my spark akan diri sendiri tp semangat banget buat berkarya & gacor produktif harus selalu bertelur.
sekarang berhasil dapetin spark diri sendiri tapi malah jadi kosong dan indifferent ttg dunia menggambar.
yg kompak dong ah elah buset 🙂💣
Hello! Pre-order Batch 2 for CF23 is ready.
I'll provide the link in the comments section.
OC products will follow soon.
This batch is for the Arknights fandom.
Thank you. 😊
#Arknights#CF23
tau silent burnout gak si?
jadi, silent burnout itu dimana keadaan emosi dan mental kita lagi cape cape nya, but you just stay quiet about it dan kita gak pernah yang kayak ngeluh badan sakit karena capek atau mungkin jadi emosi meluap tapi orang yang ngalamin itu kehidupannya tetep berjalan normal tapi hati nya lagi hancur secara perlahan. i think that’s dangerous if we can’t control our emotions.
akibatnya kita jadi lebih gampang nangis karena banyak emosi yang belum di luapin.