ENGENEEEEEE PRE-VOTE MCOUNTDOWN NEXT WEEK, UDAH DIBUKA YAAA 😁
barang siapa yg ngiler triple crown, maka stream mv dan ikut pre-vote solusinya, nanti kita jauhin gap di live voting lagi.
JANGAN LUPA APPLY MAMA SUPER FAN JUGA YANG BELUM ‼️ Jangan bosen ngingetin engene lain~
⚠️ ENGENES, BLOODY PARADISE IS ONLY 9 SPOTS AWAY FROM FALLING OUT OF THE TOP 200!
#191 (-15)
1,199,125 streams (-31,839)
We cannot let this happen. Let’s FOCUS on STREAMING HARDER. Put your playlists on or join Stationhead! Let’s turn this around!
[ 🎂 ] GIFTIFAN — NOVEMBER BIRTHDAY & DEBUT ‼️
The vote has officially started. Let’s vote for #JAKE ✨
🔗 https://t.co/TMxmIGFMhV
🏆 Rewards for 1st Place:
• Billboard advertisement in a major district of Seoul
• Celebratory posts on GIFTIFAN global SNS accounts
🎁 Special benefit for voters:
• TOP 20 voters of the 1st place artist will have their nicknames featured in the billboard video
#제이크 #JAKE #ALLFORJAKE
nih gue kasih lagi bukti kalo mereka NGGAK LIPSING, bener² asli suara mereka, dimana yunah ngasih micnya ke sangwon abis itu ketawanya yunah dan lanjut nyanyi partnya kedengeran jelas bgt di micnya. masih mau bilang lipsing?🤪🤭 tonton fullnya deh atau bersihin kuping lu pada🤪
Thank you, Malaysia! We stand with you and support you on this issue. Thank you for raising your concerns and taking action. If you’re not getting a proper response from the Indonesian Embassy, please take this matter to the international level
kalian ada yang kenal mike manusia silver yang viral jadi model itu ga guys? ternyata dia udah punya istri dan anak. parahnya istrinya di sembunyiin, bahkan ga di akuin. dan istrinya cuma di kasih nafkah 200rb sebulan, gila si. bantu viralin plis, kasian anak istrinya.
guys. grand slam. double crown. none of it aint enough if we are not bringing enha longevity with their music. enha needs to be in the chart. bloody paradise needs to stay in the chart. i need you guys to stop paying attention to stantwt bullshit and focus on whats important!