nung kapuso big winner ang binibigay ng lead project sinasabi nila na malamang big winner yan siya talaga ang lead, pero nung ang kapamilya big winner binigyan biglang paganon kasi ganto ganyan daw hello po big winner din po yan kaya siya talaga unang bibigyan ng lead
FINALLY. 💙🩷
We can officially share it here too!
Enjoy, WinRizens.
There is grace in waiting, indeed. 🥹
----------
Good morning, WinRizens! 🌤️💙🩷
Gising na ba ang lahat? 👀
The wait is finally over! ✨
We’re giving you an exclusive little photo drop today featuring one of our very special WinRi Funkos AND yes, you’re seeing it right: the WinRi pair holding hands. 🥹
We’re so happy to share that the hand-holding pair has officially made its way to SP @WinGatchalian74 / @stgatchalian 💙
As for our other half of the pair, we unfortunately don’t have a photo of Senator Risa with her Funko. When she stopped to meet with us, she was already rushing to her next meeting, and we didn’t want to take up more of her time or disturb her schedule. We’re just grateful that she still took a moment to see us despite her busy day. 🩷
And this wouldn’t have been possible without the incredible work of Celestia Craftworks who lovingly hand-made these little WinRi pieces for us. ✨ The attention to detail made them extra special, and we’re so happy with how they turned out!
But wait… 👀
Do you want to see the video of SP receiving the Funko? 🤭
We might just have something waiting for you. 😉
Follow us on TikTok: @/winripublic2016
You might want to keep an eye out. 👀💙🩷
#WinRipublic #WinRizens #WinRi
@heyltsnotkdg_ Trueeee. Dami nilang issue. E yung winri nga okay lang skanila. And aware din sila na happy shipping to. And kung meron mang lumalagpas sa boundaries we cant avoid it, dahil lumalaki at dumadami yung fans ng winri. Anyways, tuloy tuloy lang ang amats. Silent winri fan here. Hehe