Parcxdoodly present,
✨ Drawing for Donation ✨ event part 2
Buat kali ini, parcxdoodly akan ngadain untuk art seperti ini with minimum donation 35k🥹
100% donation will be donated daerah yang terkena bencana.
The form will be dropped on 25.08!
Yang minat, bisa reply dibawah🥹
<help rt & fav ♡luv gan99z>
August Mail Order ℹ️8.8-16.8
WITH MORE WHEELS DESIGN🛞🛹🛞
pre order links on bio
or you can copy the link below:
☆ metal storage https://t.co/GTVr7sTzVx
☆ stickiez👾 https://t.co/IXfY2KTYem
☆ pin button🛞 https://t.co/wplXUQpNpN
sorry for the wait guys -- Cilorine CF22 Aftersales PO open!! 📭
★ phoca holder, stickerbook, sketchbook, pouch, dokidokis available for order
★ 4-12 June 2026
★ Shipment around end of July
★ Intl orders -> DM
★ https://t.co/0Ze2HuUVdz
🪷 Aosoora x Vograce GIVEAWAY 🪷
Open internationally!!
Huge thanks for vograce for the opportunity! 1 winner will get $20 coupon & some selected merch below
How to join:
✿ Like & RT
✿ Follow me & @VograceCharms
✿ Comment your fav flower!
📅: December 31st, good luck! 🍀
[ rts & likes are very appreciated ]
[PO] — iki una Blooming Buds 🌸🐛🌼
🗓 14 Sept - 19 Sept `25
📦 : shipping via 🍊
adopt here✨
https://t.co/RGADT5n2NN
hiiii shopee akan aku buka besok ya, maaf banget sebelumnya krn banyak hal yang dar der dor tiba tiba :"] kindly reach me in DM juga boleh!! untuk invoice juga akan aku kirim besok yaaa. thank you sooo much sebelumnya dan aku meminta maaf 🙏
seneng banget masih ada keychain yang udah lama bangetttt dibeli sama kak nyanya ☹️☹️☹️🩷 makasih ya kaaaak >___< i am beyond happy receving this sweet mention ☹️🩷🍀
kakaaak makasih ya udah adopsi ikannyaaa semoga sukaaa <3 makasih udah berkunjung ke booth playfulbeans, means a lot for me. sehat dan bahagia selalu kaak, stay safeee🩷
Please keep sharing your commissions, your merch photos, your catalogues. It's okay to take a break, we must keep continue living. Thank you for your hard work even just by reposting, retweeting, reading the articles. Thank you for keep fighting no matter how small it is