Thank you for guesting @aldenrichards02 you kept your promise. Despite your busy sked, you said yes parin to guest. I super appreciate it. Thank you again! 💋
Kamusta naman ung feeling naten na mga nasaktan, nainis, nagalit....
tapos kikiligin na naman?!?
GRABENG PAGMAMAHAL NA ‘TO HAAAAA!!!!NAKAKA-BALIW NA!😂😂😂😂😂😂
#ADNForDaddysGurlWithALDEN
Hi Fam.. If I may I ask for a little help.
My cousin's mom needs to under go operation asap.. They just lost their dad (my tito) few months ago and their mom had a stroke few days ago.. This is the best way to help my cousin raise fund
https://t.co/PM6i7gGLl0
#ADNisFamily
I-letlet go kita, di dahil sa hindi kita mahal.
Mahal kita, kaya ang gusto ko ay sumaya ka.
Kung di ka masaya sa piling namin, sino ba naman ako para ipagsiksikan pa ang sarili ko syo.
At katulad mo, karapatan ko din ang maging masaya.
Ang ma-appreciate ang effort ko.
For those who chose to stay despite hardships and difficulties, retweet this.
For those who continued believing in magic of ALDUB despite chaos, retweet this.
For those who never gave up and still here for @aldenrichards02 and @mainedcm, retweet this.
#ALDUBisTheReason