Lo ab kro real wali video share haters, map mere paas shi h aur tb bhi mne bola tha ki google jessi bdi bdi companies ko bolo ki map shi wala lagaye.. ab bhi bologe ki map galat h kyunki tumko koi half video dikha deta h vo mann lete ho
Bohot sare log kuch short clips dekh ke 1 din me apna opinion bna rahe hai lekin Mai Navankur bhai ke regularly pichle 3 saal se videos dekh raha hu aur inhe mai ache se janta hu. Ye innocent hai. Without any doubt. #isupportyatridoctor#YatriDoctor
@IndiaembBurkina A youtuber yatri doctor and navdeep brar are held in Burkina Faso. They contacted you on emergency number but u didn't bother to reply to your fellow Indians who are in trouble. Please help the poor souls.
@DrSJaishankar@narendramodi@MEABharat
Asi dono hi kal burkina faso pohche c sanu pohchde hi road to police ne Arrest kr leya te asi kayi war indian embassy nu call kiti par koi jawaab nai mileya te na hi kise ne whatsapp te msg dekhe even net off krke baithe c
Nobody answered on the emergency line after 20-30 calls, then I msg on WhatsApp, my msg was not even delivered till morning 8am, why is there Emergency line when the Staff is sleeping peacefully and we had to spend 24 hours in Jain in Burkina Faso, and nobody speaks Hindi?
Last Night Me and my friend was Arrested by police, Handcuffed and taken to Police Station in Burkina Faso, Everything was confiscated after 4 hours we got our phone for few minutes and instead of calling my parents I called Indian embassy in BF on Emergency Line
Famous Youtuber @DoctorYatri got arrested in Burkina Faso 🇧🇫 for no reason and when he tried to call the emergency helpline number of Indian Embassy in BF they didn't even respond @IndiaembBurkina@DrSJaishankar please look into the matter and solve it ASAP 🙏
#yatridoctor