HUHUHUHUHUHUHUHUHUHU di talaga questionable yung personality ni shuvee because wdym anne curtis loves her?!?!?!?!?!?!?!? vice ganda loves her?!?!? kara david loves her?!?!?!?! maymay loves her?!?!?!?! my girl is so loved and it's evident
"Yes, there will be negative people in your life, but do not be discouraged. Continue to do what is good and what is right."
Very short but very meaningful ng homily ni Father kagabi and it really healed me ❤️🩹
nakakatawa lang na pinagsisiksikan niyo mga bias niyo sa pamilya de guzman samantalang nung kasagsagan ng hate train ng pamilya na yan kasali kayo sa mga nang bash , the audacity 🙄
@PBBabscbn tell that to azver stans whose been consistently attacking other housemates especially shuvee and klarisse even other artists like gabbi, vice ganda & kara david unprovoked
"Sabi ko josh please. Ayun naawa sya"
See? Ganoon talaga sya. She'll use her emotions to win situations. Thank you, PBB for airing this. It just proved the claim AZ being emotional manipulator.
#PBBCollabDuoMatch