thread | celebs/co-stars that mentioned #kwonnara in their interview:
(2018) #fantasyofthegirls
jo soo hyang: "every time I saw her, she was so pretty." "i felt like she was the main character in a romance cartoon if she's sitting indifferently in a gym suit."
260901 | celeb_fashion_magazine Instagram Post ๐๐
Actress Kwon Nara departed from Incheon Airport for Da Nang, Vietnam, for a fashion magazine photoshoot. โ๏ธ
#KwonNara#๊ถ๋๋ผ
260901 | [Article] Actress Kwon Nara departed from Incheon Airport for Da Nang, Vietnam, for a fashion magazine photoshoot. ๐๐โ๏ธ
#KwonNara#๊ถ๋๋ผ
260901 | [Article] Actress Kwon Nara departed from Incheon Airport for Da Nang, Vietnam, for a fashion magazine photoshoot. ๐๐โ๏ธ
#KwonNara#๊ถ๋๋ผ
260901 | [Article] Actress Kwon Nara departed from Incheon Airport for Da Nang, Vietnam, for a fashion magazine photoshoot. ๐๐โ๏ธ
#KwonNara#๊ถ๋๋ผ
260901 | [Article] Actress Kwon Nara departed from Incheon Airport for Da Nang, Vietnam, for a fashion magazine photoshoot. ๐๐โ๏ธ
#KwonNara#๊ถ๋๋ผ
260901 | newsourcemag Instagram Post ๐๐
Actress Kwon Nara departed from Incheon Airport for Da Nang, Vietnam, for a fashion magazine photoshoot. โ๏ธ
#KwonNara#๊ถ๋๋ผ
260828 | Kwon Nara's sis' Instagram Post ๐
Kwon Nara was tagged in her sisterโs post, captioned, โPosting it only nowโฆ ๐ hv_nara kwon My beloved sisters, thank you ๐ฅ๐๐ฅ๐๐ฅ๐"
#๊ถ๋๋ผ#KwonNara
๐ฅ | TARZZAN sobre atuaรงรฃo:
๐: Se eu tiver a oportunidade, adoraria experimentar um papel algum dia.
๐: Eu cheguei a trabalhar como dublรช no drama "Bulgasal". Eu interpretei um monstro no drama, eu fui dublรช da atriz Kwon Nara, quando a personagem dela se transformou em um fantasma.
๐ค: Foi computaรงรฃo grรกfica?
๐: Nรฃo, sem CGI, eles colocaram cabelos compridos em mim e eu rastegei pela montanha como um fantasma. Eu desempenhei esse papel quando era danรงarino.
#ALLDAYPROJECT #์ฌ๋ฐ์ดํ๋ก์ ํธ
Aktor-aktris Korea yang punya motto โ์ข์ ๋ฐฐ์ฐ๊ฐ ๋๊ธฐ ์ด์ ์, ๋จผ์ ์ข์ ์ฌ๋์ด ๋๊ฒ ์ต๋๋คโ (Before being a good actor, I'll become a good person first):
- Byeon Wooseok, Kang Haneul, Song Geonhee, Kim Woobin, Kwon Nara, Cha Seungwon
Kayaknya masih ada yang lain, tapi aku cuma inget segitu hehe.
Ngomong-ngomong tentang ini, aku tuh cukup susah buat "separate the art from the artist". Ada orang yang bisa tetep menikmati film atau series meskipun tahu aktornya punya masalah moral atau melakukan hal yang menurut mereka nggak bisa dibenarkan, tapi aku pribadi jujur nggak bisa.
Sehebat apa pun aktingnya, kalau aku udah tahu orangnya punya nilai atau perilaku yang bertentangan sama prinsipku, biasanya aku jadi nggak bisa menikmati karyanya dengan cara yang sama. Talent is impressive, but being a good person matters to me too ๐ฅน
Kalian termasuk yang bisa pisahin karya sama orangnya, atau sama kayak aku?