hi, im new to #studytwt , board exam's coming very soon and i'm here to find inspiration
♡ she/her, 22
♡ filipina 🇵🇭
♡ sign: taurus
♡ mtle reviewee
♡ fave mt subj: cc, cm, histopath
♡ into K's (kdrama, kpop, kfood)
rt/like to be mutual 🤍💚
(photos fr pinterest)
ੈ♡˳ restarting ! 💌
hi, i am ish and i'm looking for a new moots to interact with. ✿
about this un ⋆。˚ ❀
◦ she/her | 19 | filo
◦ romanticizing uni and life
◦ 2nd year dental student
◦ likes kpop (svt) | a swiftie
✧ tags: #studytwt | #studytwtph
🧫MICROBIOLOGY🦠
TSI RESULT MNEMONICS
"KA-GAS-2S (kagatos 💸) ni Edward, Ella, Mira at minsan ni Citro"
K/A, gas +, H2S
Edwardsiella
SalmonELLA
Proteus MIRAbilis
Citrobacter (variable may be a/a and with/without h2s)
COMPILATION OF FORMULAS!!!
Credits to CRESYLRMT (not sure kasi kong ito rin name niya here sa twitter pero hahanapin ko). Thank you po for this RMT! 🫶🔬
https://t.co/PqIlXVESD5
Hindi lang po CC ang meron. 😅
𝙄𝙜𝙂1- best to cross the placenta
𝙄𝙜𝙂2- CANNOT cross the placenta
𝙄𝙜𝙂3- best to fix complement
𝙄𝙜𝙂4- CANNOT fix complement
AYAN PARA HINDI NA AKO MALITO 🤧
money, clear skin, & good grades
money, clear skin, & good grades
money, clear skin, & good grades
money, clear skin, & good grades
money, clear skin, & good grades
money, clear skin, & good grades
money, clear skin, & good grades
money, clear skin, & good grades
Hello everyone! Here's a google drive only dedicated for notes in medtech! <3 sana makatulong! sana may mareach out! kase lahat tayo dito, nagtutulungan pataas! aral mabuti at kung kinaya ko, KAYANG-KAYA MO RIN!
see you around the field, RMTs! 🤍
https://t.co/DJRhlNC7QG