@Jaswantsin29360@SiddharthKG7 Abe chutiya nandan maine likha h planning krke mtlb ki lib ke 2 darwaze the un saalo ne ek ko lock kr diya bahar se aur dusre se ldkiyo ko bhej diya...ab kaise bhagte wha se๐
@Rishabh2970@SGBritishIndia Ye pkka koi apka jaanane waala hai ...koi dur ka relative, school/coaching mate etc tabhi iski aapse jali hai Boht jyada .... frustration dekhre ho iski๐
@digitalindianyt C mat bnao... jab itni chinta hoti to UGC kyu laaya jab kisine demand hi nhi kiya tha... isliye bjp ko bhi jhatka dena h taaki sar pe chadhke na baithe ...aur ye infact sabhi parties k saath hona chahiye
@Dubey_025@IndianTechGuide 50k bhi kam pdne lga kya ๐ฅน๐ฅน๐ฅน...but one of my known(bachelor) earns 42k as middle school teacher nd still sends 20-25k every month to his parents back home....so May be lifestyle is d thing
@Schandillia leave ur 'dhurtpanaa' nd accept d reality
I know reservations hv flaws nd even I want that amendments must be done but being a general candidate I say reservation is still need of d indian society....
@Schandillia Ko support jo krta hu...aur krunga kyuki maine khud dekha h hmare kheto me jo SC community se aate h unke saath hmare log kaise behave krte h ...we hv different glasses for them btw...nd when I came to know that this is going on I myself usse the same for glass for drinking...so
@Schandillia Who me?- yes u
What's to prove?- that u r a casteist nd somewhere in ur heart u want caste to be alive
Nd i knw, logically even I can give arguments in fvr of caste that it's someone's prsnl view etc but we don't go deeper that caste itself is imbibed wid discriminatory value
I think
Everyone of us have 2-3 best ppl in our lives with whom we can be true version of ourselves without any sort of filters
And if that 2-3 people r part of ur daily life then u r d 2nd most luckiest person in d universe ... for luckiest check reply tweet