@SpokespersonECI sir i am from Uttrakhand my brother wife's name not in SIR your agent came home and fill everyone form in family accept her. And her name not in even in her parents record also.. So should I do help please
@myluminous your service agent done fraud with me...I registered a complaint for service my inverter battery.he came after 4 and 5 days . Said you have to pay service charge you have bill I said ok he took 300₹ from me and OTP and said he will come on 8/5/2026 and he don't came
The way mumbai indian over utilizing Jasprit bumrah. We have to say #savetheBumtah. Clearly seeing how much tired he now. @mipaltan please give him rest. 🙏 at least now. Give him 2 games rest after that bring him back last 1 or 2 games.
@airtelindia abhi tak koi response ni hai na call uthate hai apke.. Agent book krne liye toh 15 min me aagye pr abhi tak connection ni lagya.. Ulta badtamezi krte hai..mujhe booking cancel krna ka hi processor bta do please
Worst service and behavior of airtel employees.. Too bad.
booked a wifi connection on 17 April.
Tabh se abhi tak laga ni roj ka nhi subha sayam aaj kal kar re.. Aur aaj ek dum kehre bol diya na aa jaunga jaise koi ehsaan ho.. Essa ravaiya rehta hai apka @airtelindia