@BigBossOTTS3
The worst season ever.
Anil kapoor ko kuch samjh nhi aata. Dikhate nhi kya phele se ki kya hua. Bas sabse poochta h ki kya ho raha h. Clip hi dikhata rehta h.
Or upar se bas vishal or maqbool k piche hi pada h. Biased season.
#bigbossott3
@airtelindia@Airtel_Presence @airteldehradun
Its better you guys can sell off their company. Ap logo k bas ki baat nhi h company chalani. Ja k redi laga lo kahi.
@airtelindia@Airtel_Presence@airtelnews my internet is not working since 28th of april and after making so many complains your people is shittinng about it. No engineer visit they are just giving me time like 72 hrs and saying ki abhi complete nhi hue 72 hrs 48 hrs hi hue h
@Airtel_Presence Thank u for sending the message of service restoration. But for ur info the issue still persist. The red light on my modem is still blinking at the same speed.
Kisi se jumla dena seekh rahe ho kya. @Airtel_Presence
These airtel fiber is getting to my nerve. Every month they have a maintenance session which last for 10 -11 days. Its been 9 days I m complaining about my internet but the customer care people is only there to fool people. @airtelindia@bhartiairtelfdn@Airtel_Presence
@Airtel_Presence 013547162947_dsl
My broadband id.
8171351119 is my registered mobile number.
Since 28th april my internet is not working. Made several complaints but no relief regarding the same. Its been 9 days my internet is not working. If you guys can look into it then ok.
013547162947_dsl
My broadband id.
8171351119 is my registered mobile number.
Since 28th april my internet is not working. Made several complaints but no relief regarding the same. Its been 9 days my internet is not working.
I am complaining about my airtel internet from 28th april 2024 and still no resolution has been taken place aat my doorstep. Agar service nhi de sakte to ambani ji ko bech do company. @JioCare@airtelindia@Airtel_Presence@jagograhakjago
The 3rd day and abhi tak in chutio se outage nhi resolve ho raha h.
Hi, Our team is still working on the technical issues. The expected time to resume your Airtel Xstream Fiber/Fixedline services is 21-SEP-2021 12:46:12. We thank you for your patience.
@airtelindia@VittalGopal
Hi, Our team is still working on the technical issues. expected time to resume your Airtel Xstream Fiber Fixedline services is 21-SEP-2021 00:46:12. We thank you for your patience.
One more excuse.
Shame on airtel network @airtelindia@VittalGopal @ireenavittal @airtelnews
Hi, Our team is still working on the technical issues. The expected time to resume your Airtel Xstream Fiber/Fixedline services is 20-SEP-2021 21:46:12..
One more gochi given by airtel. This is the 8th gochi of the day
@Airtel_Presence@VittalGopal@AshwiniVaishnaw
Airtel fibre sucks. It is bit dissapointing that the compa y who claims themselves the nmbr one the AIRTel has such a poor service my connection is lost past 10 days. & no resolution till date
@Airtel_Presence@airtelindia@enjoyGLOBE@VittalGopal @lifeathike @AshwiniVaishnaw