Chemistry lab se bhi jiada chemistry -well said Irish 🤏🏻
32 episodes now & not a single touch-yet the chemistry is just oozing out whenever they simply look at each other- I love it-yet the anticipation of wanting more is killing me😭🤩
#YehFitoorTera#IshhanDhawan#JeeYa
The moment doorbell rang, his heart sank but he still focused on calming Saumya’s anxiety..
That Jeet for you ♥️
Chaddi pahen ke phool khila hai..
#YehFitoorTera#JeeYa
Loved loved loved this bit!!!!
When everyone started smiling seeing Saumya laughing 😭😭.
The same girl who could not even utter a word properly during such meetings before...laughing so carefree, wholeheartedly 😭
All thanks to Sant Jeet 🙌🥹
#YehFitoorTera#JeeYa
She’s finally laughing like this, and all I can think about is how he’s quietly becoming the reason behind her happiness🥹 And those little aankhon-aankhon mein hone wali baatein… STOP😭🖐️💗
#YehFitoorTera#JeeYa
I was literally waiting for this moment. You helped Saumya through every damn struggle on her way to what she wanted,& now that “haa” has literally wiped that smile right off your face?Why?Kahi tumhe pyaar toh nahi ho gaya,Jeet bhai,haa?
#YehFitoorTera
S : "Jadwat khadi reh gayi toh?
J : "Jadwat ? Yeh tumne abhi sanskriti ki dukaan se naya naya khareed aaya kya? 😂😂
Their bickering over Saumya's 'shudh hindi' is the cutest 🤌😭
And Jeet have the best comebacks🤣
#YehFitoorTera#JeeYa
He was so mesmerized by her that seedha 'wife material' hi bol diya 😭😭
Understandable Jeet🙌
PS : First few secs dekh ke mujhe laga yeh kala chashma nehi hataayega🥹😭
#YehFitoorTera#JeeYa
"hamaare taraf se samuya aur sarthak ke rishte ki haa hai" and that sudden change in Jeet's face??? Yeah he's definitely in love. Someone please make this man realise it already 😭✋🏻
#yehfitoortera
When Saumya came wearing a saree, Jeet just kept staring at her 🌝 And what formula was that Jeet??? 😭🤣 Kachhe me image karna damn 😂🤣
#YehFitoorTera#JeeYa
"Itni chemistry toh mere school ki chemistry lab mai bhi nehi thi jitni in donon ke beech mai hai"
Bhai ho toh Krish jaisa 😭🤚
Disturb kiye bina chala bhi gaya waha se
Aise hi raho Krish 🙌
#YehFitoorTera#JeeYa
OH MY HEART !! I AM OBSESSED 😩😩😩
"SANAM TERI KASAM" SONG IS MADE FOR THEM 😩😩
( I only added song and merged the video clips, credit for clips goes to @rgood199 and @jood19090 ❤️)
#YehFitoorTera#JeeYa