Dito mag reply din Kayo 5k din prize dito. Hahahaha pareho Lang post namin pero magkaiba prize ay Mali pareho din palang 5k hahahaha
#MAYWARDiWantASAPBest#PUSHAwardsMayWards
Wow, samahang pinundar ng pagmamahal sa MayWard, naging isang masayang pamilya. Just forge ahead guys and stay safe and enjoy celebrating the holiday season.
#MAYWARDiWantASAPBest#PUSHAwardsMayWards
And suddenly,after last night MMk episode,the only song to my ears that keeps repeating is 214. Very fitting Yung choice of music sa love story,very affecting.huhuhu
#MayWard
This scene got me glued on my seat and water falls from my eyes.I felt I was there, I felt the realness of MayWard.I felt real story being told again.Nalibog pud ko Saku g ingun Basta I'm going loco sa mga scenes.h aha
#MMKGabAndMax
@quorumsensing12 Irrelevant na Po example niyo may rubric na Po na sinusunod, the group leader will individually rate his/her groupmates tapos projects Shud be worked in school under the supervision ng https://t.co/VsqQ1y1DPF trying to point out her dat ur irrelevant.
You are entitled to your wrong opinion but I just wanted to share mine to make it https://t.co/VjHOtgSbbu take here is that perhaps in that school project you want yourself to be part of that group but left out for you doesn't know how to help,cge reklamo lang.
Si MM yung groupmate mo na nageffort at 100% na gumawa ng trabaho sa school project nyo, si Ed yung groupmate mong sabit na walang naitulong pero mataas din ang grade ka-share sa credit and success pero di mo maireklamo kasi tatay niya yung teacher kaya sinasama sa mga magaling.
Continue to transmit your happy spirit, purity of purpose, and excellence in what you do.I am not ashamed to introduce you both to my students and without a doubt, they adore you.
#iWantMayWardIkawAtAko