Depottaaaaaa. Daw sala ko pa kung di kapasar. Hellooooo wara ko nagkulang remind. Friends ta outside sa classroom pero akon class record ang aton basehan.
Medyo nakaka hurt lang sa part sang 2020/21 BBE nga gina look down ang exams. People must remember that our batch did not only face the hardest exam in Ph but also the circumstances before we achieved our dot. 😔
JUNE 2--Rodrigo Duterte signs EO 172, allowing PH gov't to use the ₱75B Coco Levy Fund.
JUNE 20--Marcos Jr. designates himself as Agriculture Sec., practically giving himself full access to the multi-billion peso Coco Levy Fund.
Maraming accounts mula sa team unithieves ang biglang nagsulputan sa notif ko. I wasted time para i-mute. Tuloy2 pa rin talaga yung troll farm ni Bebe-Em. I hope in 6 years talagang golden years nga.
Three former representatives, who voted NO to ABSCBN franchise, all lost in their respective bids in Quezon City.
Mike Defensor lost to Joy Belmonte (Mayor)
Precious Hipolito-Castelo lost to Ralph Tulfo (Rep District 2)
Onyx Crisologo lost to Arjo Atayde (Rep District 1)
Ang akon lang ya bala okay man ang mga bugoy sang-una kung pilion nila si Jr. gets ko man nga basi nakulang lang sa pag intindi. Pero ang highschool classmate mo bala nga upod mo sa section 1, andot nagapati sa mga propaganda ni Jr. Mga l*nt* nagamango kamo habang gatigulang?
If after 6 years that the Philippines will not be progressive as perceive by these apologists, I do hope that they will realize that it not the dilawans or Aquino that put out country into misery. The like of Marcos, Arroyo, D30 are the real problems.
Respect the democracy says by the apologists who forgot that more than a decade of Philippines political history, the country had been put under dictatorship. 😭