If it’s PRRD or incoming PBBM who’s in Balesin right now while Bulusan is erupting, I’m pretty sure makakarinig yung 31M from the butthurt Leni supporters. But no, yung outgoing VP nyo hindi pa tapos ang bakasyon.
Now you see her true colors when nothing’s at stake anymore.
Sa Araw ng Watawat, taas noo nating iwagayway ang bandilang sumisimbolo sa ating kalayaan, kagitingan at pagkakaisa!
Iisang watawat, isang nagkakaisang bansa. Mabuhay ang Pilipinas!
Isang taos pusong pasasalamat sa lahat ng naglaan ng kanilang panahon, suporta, at tiwala sa tambalan namin ni Vice President Inday Sara. Aming hiling ang inyong patuloy na dasal at pakikiisa na kakailanganin namin sa susunod na anim na taon.
Pinklawan finding comfort on the “SOLGEN” Solicitor General PETTY issue to boost their ego. Their self-righteous and know-it-all behavior that made them what they are today… LOSERS!
Magkaiba po ang hindi alam at hindi naintindihan.
Ealier in an ambush interview at HOR. I dont know if 'the other one' could compose a thought like this in a similar situation and deliver the same like how BBM did. 🙄😝🙄
#CongratsPresidentBBM on your official proclamation as the 17th President of the Republic of the Philippines. 🇵🇭 We look forward to stronger bilateral ties between our nations under your administration.
Let’s agree. We all have that one proud and loud friend/colleague like Sen Miguel Zubiri.
I’ll give that Most Supportive Award to Sen Zubiri today. 🥇
#CongratsPresidentBBM#CongratsVPIndaySara
PBBM
BAYAN BANGON MULI