यह Road आज भी ऐसे ही है । कृपया इसपर ध्यान दें और जल्दी ही इसे बनवाये । बारिश में जलभराव और Summer में धूल से और इस खराब और बेहद बेकार Road से लोग परेशान हैं। @LucknowNagar@CMOfficeUP#faizullaganjroad
यह Road आज भी ऐसे ही है । कृपया इसपर ध्यान दें और जल्दी ही इसे बनवाये । बारिश में जलभराव और Summer में धूल से और इस खराब और बेहद बेकार Road से लोग परेशान हैं। @LucknowNagar@CMOfficeUP#faizullaganjroad
Dear @NICLofficial@ibps_official I am trying to upload the live photo in NICL ASSISTANT application form , I tried everything but it shows error blurry photo. Please resolve this issue or extend the last date please ..
Dear @NICLofficial@ibps_official I am trying to upload the live photo in NICL ASSISTANT application form , I tried everything but it shows error blurry photo. Please resolve this issue or extend the last date please ..
I Booked a Cylinder from Indane through indian oil app on 21 June but for some reason I wasn't in my hometown for some days and when I came and check it out for cylinder it showed delivered on 29 June .To Whom that cylinder delivered when I didn't receive that. @IndianOilcl
I Booked a Cylinder from Indane through indian oil app on 21 June but for some reason I wasn't in my hometown for some days and when I came and check it out for cylinder it showed delivered on 29 June .To Whom that cylinder delivered when I didn't receive that. @IndianOilcl
@RBI Assistant Recruitment 2026
650 vacancy. Last Date 08/03/2026.
I have been trying to apply the form for a long time but it is not applying properly. Automatically refreshes itself then everything files again removed.
I think website issue please 🥺🙏 do something.
Thousands of @RBI Assistant Aspirants are not able to fill up form due to mail verification otp not being received.
This is pathetic onboarding service of a such big banking regulator of India.
This is what I am facing for last two time I was trying to book ticket from IRCTC Website ,money deducted but ticket not booked , I had only that money it was an emergency. Refund will take 3 working days . Will You pay for inconvenience charges😡 @RailMinIndia@AshwiniVaishnaw
This is what I am facing for last two time I was trying to book ticket from IRCTC Website ,money deducted but ticket not booked , I had only that money it was an emergency. Refund will take 3 working days . Will You pay for inconvenience charges😡 @RailMinIndia@AshwiniVaishnaw