@airtelindia@Airtel_Presence
My Bill amount has been increased without my consent, I would have opted not to go with a new increased charged plan. Pls help and reduce the current Bill so that I can look for removing the unwanted additional numbers.
@imVkohli Bhai tara tips nahi aaya Diwali pa...aacha toh hara tips sun, don't play with emotions of Indian people but play on the ground, don't act as innocent.
@2020Mirchiboy@AshishSahoooo@imVkohli Jab koi apana aap ko dousron ke bhavana sa upar samjta hai, aur adhura gayan hona par b gayani samjta ho, woo kaya desh het ka bara main socha ga..wohi aaj kal bollywood aur cricket main ho raha hai. Kuch murak un ko blindly follow karta hai. Behtar ho ke woo apna ko sudara..
Sab gayan Diwali pa data ho, yeah cake bahut he expensive tha, in paiso sa garib bacho ko khana diya ja sakta tha, par eak bacha ki madad kar ka aur hazaro bacho ka haq marna in logon ki adat hai, par mahan gayani to Diwali pa gaya data he hai, nahi toh khana kaisa pacha ga
@kalyank86847718@SadhguruJV@kalank sir, I did not see such gayan when wastes are dumped in water and industries causing water and air pollution. One day is diwali is so harmful?
@ArvindKejriwal I still remember you were agaist Ram Mandir and your Deputy CM interview, can't forget advocating against temple, betting for hospital. You guys are like seasonal Hindus who change their agenda depending upon vote bank...I still remember RaGa doing same.