@IamVisheshz@KolkataPolice When acknowledgement itself is pending, hope you are not expecting any action from @KolkataPolice on your issue? If you still are, it's high time you should know what to expect from whom.
@KolkataPolice When @KolkataPolice's own passport verification site is down since more than a week, any hope from them on cyber security is baseless. Kudos to the teamπππ
@IndianGems_ Which weed does @AshwiniVaishnaw smokes? I need the same. Bro thinks all media houses are Godi media, whatever he blabbers, they'll praise him for thatπππ
@HSBC_IN Hi @hitendradave01 , are all staff of @HSBC_IN like this robot, sneha? She doesn't even care to read the issue & pastes same response everywhere. Or more aptly, is she even sneha, or someone else, pasting same message in her name?
Hi @HSBC_IN, your add-on credit card team is crap. Called customer support twice since yesterday to apply for add-on card, received "call within 24hrs" reply yesterday & "within 10 mins" today but no response even after 27 hrs. Kudos. Keep paying influencers but public notices
@HSBC_IN@HSBC_IN receiving high calls & chat volume bcoz they're not solving anything. Yesterday, I asked to one of agent to apply for add-on card, that idiot kept me on hold & told, action has been done from his side & I'll receive the call from add-on team within 24 hrs. But nothing.
@HSBC_IN Connected twice since yesterday. It was your add-on card team, who would have called, but didn't. Don't justify BS. Also, your CC team is only busy when we call, we request callback & suddenly, they're available. Did @HSBC_IN started working like govt dept?
@Swiggy madarchod, timely delivery nahi kar sakte toh direct display kiya karo " order at your own risk, expect always late delivery". Har order continuous late kaise ho sakta hai? Or fir tumhare haramkhor agents sirf copy paste karke help ka naatak karte h bhadwe