di k maseryoso kondisyon ni malachi simula nung may nabasa akong "buhay yan kasi kung hindi, sino magkkwento ng pov sa wakas kung patay si malachi alangan naman si niccolo" HWBZHSHEJEHHWHWJWJ TANGINA NAMAN KASI 😭 #JonaxxMOSKab39
“love, you stay in the middle..”
eh may sounds na yung endearment?!?!?!?! 😭😭😭😭 this is donbelle yesterday little do they know grabe magiging impact of their vlog with vice admitting their rs…
#DonBelle
donny thanking the supporters, while crying and holding hands with belle who’s also crying and his “this family will always stay” ALWAYS DONBELLE, ALWAYS.
TAYO SA WAKAS TRAILER
"I know that we may not be working with each other in the near future, but I will always be here" - donny
"I respect you so much, and ngayon palang ang layo mo na, pero malayo ka pa" - belle
this is not a goodbye, until then our donbelle
TAYO SA WAKAS TRAILER
#DonBelle
tangina talaga ng bubblies parang mas malungkot pa yung timeline ko nung wala silang Halloween entry last year compared sa ngayon na hiatus yung dalawa …. hiatus ?!?!? di ko kasing masabing bu…..laga!!!!! timeline ko ngayon puro kagaguhan hANGKULET 😝😝😝😝😝😝😝😝
A moment of silence for the friendship we built through fangirling. Thank you to the people who have been part of my fangirling journey. We may no longer talk, or there may already be a barrier between us, but Donny and Belle will always be the reason that connects us back. 💌