“si deng si deng si deng” 😭😭😭 MISS YOU DENGGGGGG!! ganda pa rin ng form niya kahit healing pa 🥹🤏🏻 she can shoot the 3-pointer like it’s nothinggg.
fast and safe healing for Audray lang po pls pls pls ❤️🩹
Living for this side of Moral 🤭 Hindi talaga niya branding to, pero bakit parang ang saya-saya ko every time he posts like this HAHAHA. Please, more pa! I’m loving this side of him way too much 😭💚
We miss you so much, our favorite quadro (Chog, Deng, Migs, and Tom). We miss your random live streams where we laugh so hard that we forget everything else. Praying for better days ahead; hintayin namin paguwi nyo ulit samen🫂🧿
She went to Chog’s game alone just to support him, even knowing that her phone would get grounded after. She still showed up because she wanted to be there for him.